Competitions Entrants
OPEN SINGLES CUP
POS Name Team Contact Number
1 Phill Beall Faulty Bam Bams  
2 Steven Jezzard Faulty Bam Bams  
3 Jason Jezzard Faulty Bam Bams  
4 Mikey Parson Faulty Bam Bams  
5 Emily Botterill Faulty Bam Bams  
6 Jazz Hitchman Faulty Bam Bams  
7 Natasha Quorn Faulty Bam Bams  
8 Neil Pierce Sportsman Storm  
9 Ed Febvre Sportsman Storm  
10 Stevan Bird Sportsman Storm  
11 Grant Melvin Sportsman Storm  
12 Nick Larking Labour Pool Tang Clan  
13 Steve Duggan Labour Pool Tang Clan  
14 Sue Ashton VIP Waffle Stompers  
15 Anne-Marie Bloxham The Hart Breakers  
16 Katie Smith The Hart Breakers  
17 Jo Kent White Hart Waiters  
18 Shaun Cottingham White Hart Waiters  
19 Pedro Campos White Hart Waiters  
20 Otis Pestano White Hart Waiters  
21 Steve Della White Hart Waiters  
22 Steve MacDonald Rusty Boys  
23 Rossi Pintus White Hart Select  
24 Darren Rogers White Hart Select  
25 Gary Hilton White Hart Select  
26 Ken Ford White Hart Select  
27 Luke Turnbull White Hart Select  
28 Daniel Ross White Hart Select  
29 Nathan Baigent-West Darth Varder  
30 Andy Walden RSSC  
31 Rob Wadey RSSC  
32 Dave Rogers RSSC  
33 Dave Verey RSSC  
DIV 1 SINGLES CUP
POS Name Team Contact Number
1 Phill Beall Faulty Bam Bams  
2 Steven Jezzard Faulty Bam Bams  
3 Mikey Parson Faulty Bam Bams  
4 Emily Botterill Faulty Bam Bams  
5 Jazz Hitchman Faulty Bam Bams  
6 Jason Jezzard Faulty Bam Bams  
7 Natasha Quorn Faulty Bam Bams  
8 Mark Newman Faulty Bam Bams  
9 Tom Dacey Darth Varder  
10 Simon Gosden Darth Varder  
11 Nathan Baigent-West Darth Varder  
12 James Vervecken Darth Varder  
OPEN PAIRS CUP
POS Name Team Contact Number
1 Steven Jezzard & Phill Beall Faulty Bam Bams  
2 Jazz Hitchman & Natasha Quorn Faulty Bam Bams  
3 Mikey Parsons & Mark Newman Faulty Bam Bams  
4 Ed Febvre & Stevan Bird Sportsman Storm  
5 Neil Pierce & Mark Saffin Sportsman Storm  
6 Grant Melvin & Colin Rogers Sportsman Storm  
7 Nick Larking & Steve Duggan Labour Pool Tang Clan  
8 Ryan Goodyer & Micheal Clack Labour Pool Tang Clan  
9 Ann-Marie Bloxham & Katie Smith The Hart Breakers  
10 Jo Kent & Pedro Campos White Hart Waiters  
11 Otis Pestano & Steve Della White Hart Waiters  
12 Rossi Pintus & Darren Rogers White Hart Select  
13 Gary Hilton & Ken Ford White Hart Select  
14 Luke Turnbull & Daniel Ross White Hart Select  
15 Rob Wadey & Stuart Stone RSSC  
16 Andy Walden & Simon Clayton RSSC  
CLAUDIO FOSCHINI SCOTCH PAIRS CUP
POS Name Team Contact Number
1 Steven Jezzard & Jerry Jezzard Faulty Bam Bams  
2 Neil Pierce & Ed Febvre Sportsman Storm  
3 Grant Melvin & Colin Rogers Sportsman Storm  
4 Nick Larking & Steve Duggan Labour Pool Tang Clan  
5 Ryan Goodyer & Micheal Clack Labour Pool Tang Clan  
6 Jo Kent & Pedro Campos White Hart Waiters  
7 Otis Pestano & Steve Della White Hart Waiters  
8 Simon Blowen & Dave Williams Rusty Boys  
9 Rob Wadey & Andy Walden RSSC  
10 Simon Clayton & Stuart Stone RSSC  
LADIES SINGLES CUP
POS Name Team Contact Number
1 Emily Botterill Faulty Bam Bams  
2 Jazz Hitchman Faulty Bam Bams  
3 Natasha Quorn Faulty Bam Bams  
4 Sue Ashton VIP Waffle Stompers  
5 Anne-Marie Bloxham The Hart Breakers  
6 Katie Smith The Hart Breakers  
7 Jo Kent White Hart Waiters  
VAL DUMVILLE MIXED DOUBLES CUP
POS Name Team Contact Number
1 Mark Newman & Mikey Parsons Faulty Bam Bams  
2 Phill Beall & Emily Botterill Faulty Bam Bams  
3 Natasha Quorn & Russell Quorn Faulty Bam Bams  
4 Steven Jezzard & Jazz Hitchman Faulty Bam Bams  
5 Ed Febvre & Sandy Sportsman Storm  
6 Sue Ashton & Chris West VIP Waffle Stompers  
7 Anne-Marie Bloxham & Jon Roberts The Hart Breakers  
8 Jo Kent & Andy Walden White Hart Waiters  
TRIPLES CUP
POS Name Team Contact Number
1 Phill Beall, Mikey Parsons & Steven Jezzard Faulty Bam Bams  
2 Emily Botterill, Jazz Hitchman & Natasha Quorn Faulty Bam Bams  
3 Ed Febvre, Stevan Bird, Grant Melvin & Neil Pierce Sportsman Storm  
4 Lee Woodford, Colin Rogers, Mark Saffin & Steve Kilhams Sportsman Storm  
5 Otis Pestano, Steve Della, Jo Kent & Pedro Campos White Hart Waiters  
6 Andy Walden, Rob Wadey, Stuart Stone & Will Ashman RSSC  
CAPTAINS CUP
POS Name Team Contact Number
1 Mark Newman Faulty Bam Bams  
2 Mikey Parsons Faulty Bam Bams  
3 Neil Pierce Sportsman Storm  
4 Lee Woodford Sportsman Storm  
5 Ryan Goodyer Labour Pool Tang Clan  
6 Anne-Marie Bloxham The Hart Breakers  
7 Jo Kent White Hart Waiters  
8 Otis Pestano White Hart Waiters  
9 Dave Williams Rusty Boys  
10 Rob Wadey RSSC  
©2008 through 2015 LDWRPL