Premier League Averages

THOSE PLAYING LESS THAN 50% GAMES ARE NOT ELLIGIBLE: 10
Week 5
Last Years' Winner Chris Diston
Last Years' Runner Up Gary Hilton
No Name Division Team Played Won Average
1 Dave Verey Premier RSSC 11 10 90.91%
2 Andy Walden Premier RSSC 17 14 82.35%
3 Will Ashman Premier RSSC 16 13 81.25%
4 Pedro Campos Premier White Hart Waiters 16 13 81.25%
5 Gary Hilton Premier White Hart Select 15 11 73.33%
6 Jon Roberts Premier The Hart Breakers 14 10 71.43%
7 Darren Rogers Premier White Hart Select 10 7 70.00%
8 Ken Ford Premier White Hart Select 16 11 68.75%
9 Tom Lucus Premier Labour Pool Tang Clan 3 2 66.67%
10 Daniel Ross Premier White Hart Select 14 9 64.29%
11 Ryan Goodyer Premier Labour Pool Tang Clan 18 11 61.11%
12 Stuart Stone Premier RSSC 10 6 60.00%
13 Mark Saffan Premier Sportsman Storm 5 3 60.00%
14 Luke Turnbull (VC) Premier White Hart Select 7 4 57.14%
15 Otis Pestano (VC) Premier White Hart Waiters 16 9 56.25%
16 Steve Brown Premier The Hart Breakers 11 6 54.55%
17 Rob Wadey (VC) Premier RSSC 15 8 53.33%
18 Simon Clayton Premier RSSC 10 5 50.00%
19 Rossi Pintus Premier White Hart Select 2 1 50.00%
20 Phil Goldring Premier Rusty Boys 14 7 50.00%
21 Steve Duggan Premier Labour Pool Tang Clan 18 9 50.00%
22 Anne-Marie Bloxham Premier The Hart Breakers 13 6 46.15%
23 Nick Larking (VC) Premier Labour Pool Tang Clan 16 7 43.75%
24 Alexis Peirce Premier Labour Pool Tang Clan 16 7 43.75%
25 Steve Della Premier White Hart Waiters 16 7 43.75%
26 Grant Melvin Premier Sportsman Storm 14 6 42.86%
27 Katie Smith Premier The Hart Breakers 15 6 40.00%
28 Dave Williams Premier Rusty Boys 14 5 35.71%
29 Colin Rogers Premier Sportsman Storm 9 3 33.33%
30 Jo Kent Premier White Hart Waiters 12 4 33.33%
31 Micheal Clack Premier Labour Pool Tang Clan 9 3 33.33%
32 Simon Blowen Premier Rusty Boys 13 4 30.77%
33 Steve Kilhams Premier Sportsman Storm 10 3 30.00%
34 Nathan Twine Premier Rusty Boys 7 2 28.57%
35 Sheila Durham Premier The Hart Breakers 11 3 27.27%
36 Shaun Cottingham Premier White Hart Waiters 4 1 25.00%
37 Stevan Bird Premier Sportsman Storm 4 1 25.00%
38 Neil Peirce Premier Sportsman Storm 5 1 20.00%
39 Lee Woodford (VC) Premier Sportsman Storm 10 2 20.00%
40 Eddy Febvre Premier Sportsman Storm 7 1 14.29%
41 Tony Greville (VC) Premier Rusty Boys 10 0 0.00%
42 Steve Mcdonald Premier Rusty Boys 6 0 0.00%
43 Gareth Davies Premier RSSC 1 0 0.00%
44 Sam Rumsey Premier Rusty Boys 0 0 #DIV/0!
45 Gwyllm Davies Premier Rusty Boys 0 0 #DIV/0!
46 Rob Mac Premier Labour Pool Tang Clan 0 0 #DIV/0!
47 Dom Ashman Premier RSSC 0 0 #DIV/0!
48 Dave Rogers Premier RSSC 0 0 #DIV/0!
49 Chris Diston Premier White Hart Waiters 0 0 #DIV/0!
©2008 through 2015 LDWRPL