Premier League Averages

THOSE PLAYING LESS THAN 50% GAMES ARE NOT ELLIGIBLE: 20
Week 10
Last Years' Winner Chris Diston
Last Years' Runner Up Gary Hilton
No Name Division Team Played Won Average
1 Dave Verey Premier RSSC 24 20 83.33%
2 Luke Turnbull (VC) Premier White Hart Select 14 11 78.57%
3 Darren Rogers Premier White Hart Select 16 12 75.00%
4 Alexandra Cunha Premier The Hart Breakers 4 3 75.00%
5 Ken Ford Premier White Hart Select 35 26 74.29%
6 Gary Hilton Premier White Hart Select 31 23 74.19%
7 Will Ashman Premier RSSC 29 21 72.41%
8 Andy Walden Premier RSSC 29 21 72.41%
9 Pedro Campos Premier White Hart Waiters 32 22 68.75%
10 Simon Clayton Premier RSSC 15 10 66.67%
11 Rob Wadey (VC) Premier RSSC 27 18 66.67%
12 Simon Le Merchant Premier White Hart Select 12 8 66.67%
13 Jon Roberts Premier The Hart Breakers 22 14 63.64%
14 Steve Brown Premier The Hart Breakers 22 13 59.09%
15 Warren Matthews Premier Rusty Boys 12 7 58.33%
16 Daniel Ross Premier White Hart Select 24 14 58.33%
17 Tom Lucus Premier Labour Pool Tang Clan 14 8 57.14%
18 Grant Melvin Premier Sportsman Storm 30 17 56.67%
19 Otis Pestano (VC) Premier White Hart Waiters 32 17 53.13%
20 Mark Saffan Premier Sportsman Storm 17 9 52.94%
21 Nathan Twine Premier Rusty Boys 21 11 52.38%
22 Colin Rogers Premier Sportsman Storm 23 12 52.17%
23 Rossi Pintus Premier White Hart Select 8 4 50.00%
24 Dom Ashman Premier RSSC 2 1 50.00%
25 Neil Peirce Premier Sportsman Storm 18 9 50.00%
26 Ryan Goodyer Premier Labour Pool Tang Clan 31 15 48.39%
27 Steve Duggan Premier Labour Pool Tang Clan 27 13 48.15%
28 Stuart Stone Premier RSSC 17 8 47.06%
29 Steve Della Premier White Hart Waiters 32 15 46.88%
30 Jo Kent Premier White Hart Waiters 28 13 46.43%
31 Katie Smith Premier The Hart Breakers 22 9 40.91%
32 Micheal Clack Premier Labour Pool Tang Clan 13 5 38.46%
33 Phil Goldring Premier Rusty Boys 25 9 36.00%
34 Simon Blowen Premier Rusty Boys 20 7 35.00%
35 Dave Williams Premier Rusty Boys 26 9 34.62%
36 Stevan Bird Premier Sportsman Storm 6 2 33.33%
37 Nick Larking (VC) Premier Labour Pool Tang Clan 30 10 33.33%
38 Anne-Marie Bloxham Premier The Hart Breakers 28 9 32.14%
39 Lee Woodford (VC) Premier Sportsman Storm 22 7 31.82%
40 Alexis Peirce Premier Labour Pool Tang Clan 29 9 31.03%
41 Shaun Cottingham Premier White Hart Waiters 4 1 25.00%
42 Steve Kilhams Premier Sportsman Storm 17 4 23.53%
43 Eddy Febvre Premier Sportsman Storm 10 2 20.00%
44 Sheila Durham Premier The Hart Breakers 26 3 11.54%
45 Tony Greville (VC) Premier Rusty Boys 16 1 6.25%
46 Steve Mcdonald Premier Rusty Boys 8 0 0.00%
47 Gareth Davies Premier RSSC 1 0 0.00%
48 Darren Quick Premier Sportsman Storm 1 0 0.00%
49 Sam Rumsey Premier Rusty Boys 0 0 #DIV/0!
50 Gwyllm Davies Premier Rusty Boys 0 0 #DIV/0!
51 Rob Mac Premier Labour Pool Tang Clan 0 0 #DIV/0!
52 Dave Rogers Premier RSSC 0 0 #DIV/0!
53 Chris Diston Premier White Hart Waiters 0 0 #DIV/0!
©2008 through 2015 LDWRPL