Division 1 League Averages

THOSE PLAYING LESS THAN 50% GAMES ARE NOT ELLIGIBLE: 20
Week 10
Last Years' Winner Sam Rumsey
Last Years' Runner Up Wayne Richardson
No Name Division Team Played Won Average
1 Russell Quorn Division 1 Mistress Of Wine 22 20 90.91%
2 Gareth Henderson Division 1 Great White Sharks 27 22 81.48%
3 Michael Quorn Division 1 Great White Sharks 5 4 80.00%
4 Phil Mills Division 1 Great White Sharks 18 14 77.78%
5 Rory Kay Division 1 Great White Sharks 31 24 77.42%
6 Craig Wood-Ellis Division 1 VIP Waffle Stompers 21 15 71.43%
7 Wayne Richardson (VC) Division 1 VIP Waffle Stompers 26 18 69.23%
8 Colin Harris Division 1 The Hokey Pokey Loci 30 20 66.67%
9 Simon Gosden (VC) Division 1 Slave Labour 36 24 66.67%
10 Ryan Dacey Division 1 Slave Labour 23 15 65.22%
11 Noel Butler Division 1 Slave Labour 8 5 62.50%
12 Mark Newman Division 1 Mistress Of Wine 10 6 60.00%
13 Richard Davey Division 1 The Hokey Pokey Loci 5 3 60.00%
14 Chloe Rowley Division 1 The Hokey Pokey Loci 25 15 60.00%
15 Shane Roddis Division 1 The Merry Hinges 36 21 58.33%
16 Sarah Bowen Division 1 Great White Sharks 19 11 57.89%
17 Andrew Mills Division 1 E're We Go 20 11 55.00%
18 Phill Beall Division 1 Mistress Of Wine 28 15 53.57%
19 Tom Dacey Division 1 Slave Labour 32 17 53.13%
20 Mark Bannister Division 1 Great White Sharks 16 8 50.00%
21 Matt Johnson Division 1 The Merry Hinges 8 4 50.00%
22 James Vervecken Division 1 Slave Labour 4 2 50.00%
23 Paul Shepherd Division 1 The Hokey Pokey Loci 6 3 50.00%
24 Chris West Division 1 Slave Labour 23 11 47.83%
25 Scott Wilmott Division 1 The Merry Hinges 36 17 47.22%
26 Mikey Parsons Division 1 Mistress Of Wine 24 11 45.83%
27 Nathan Sparshott (VC) Division 1 The Merry Hinges 24 11 45.83%
28 Jazz Hitchman Division 1 Mistress Of Wine 7 3 42.86%
29 Nick Goffard Division 1 Great White Sharks 12 5 41.67%
30 Caz Bashford (VC) Division 1 The Hokey Pokey Loci 29 12 41.38%
31 Pete Rowley Division 1 The Hokey Pokey Loci 10 4 40.00%
32 C.F.C Lee Division 1 E're We Go 28 11 39.29%
33 Nathan Baigent-West Division 1 Slave Labour 18 7 38.89%
34 Emily Botterill (VC) Division 1 Mistress Of Wine 8 3 37.50%
35 Ray Jacklin Division 1 E're We Go 16 6 37.50%
36 Sue Ashton Division 1 VIP Waffle Stompers 25 9 36.00%
37 Alesia Quorn Division 1 Mistress Of Wine 17 6 35.29%
38 Sam Bell (VC) Division 1 E're We Go 17 6 35.29%
39 Jay Barrett Division 1 E're We Go 23 8 34.78%
40 Joh Martin Division 1 VIP Waffle Stompers 26 9 34.62%
41 Sheila Durham Division 1 VIP Waffle Stompers 30 10 33.33%
42 Ted King Division 1 The Hokey Pokey Loci 22 7 31.82%
43 Jake Williams Division 1 The Merry Hinges 27 8 29.63%
44 Natasha Light Division 1 Mistress Of Wine 6 1 16.67%
45 Chris Cavell Division 1 The Merry Hinges 13 2 15.38%
46 Anthony Newton Division 1 E're We Go 14 1 7.14%
47 Emma Bailey Division 1 Mistress Of Wine 6 0 0.00%
48 M. Lambara Division 1 E're We Go 7 0 0.00%
49 A.Roberts Division 1 E're We Go 1 0 0.00%
50 Amanda Division 1 E're We Go 2 0 0.00%
51 Katie Smith Division 1 Mistress Of Wine 0 0 #DIV/0!
52 Paul Wood Division 1 VIP Waffle Stompers 0 0 #DIV/0!
53 Laura Holmes Division 1 The Merry Hinges 0 0 #DIV/0!
54 Haedyn Nye Division 1 The Merry Hinges 0 0 #DIV/0!
55 Steven Grassie Division 1 E're We Go 0 0 #DIV/0!
56 Brian Winter Division 1 E're We Go 0 0 #DIV/0!
57 Ryan Winter Division 1 E're We Go 0 0 #DIV/0!
58 Colin Grey Division 1 E're We Go 0 0 #DIV/0!
©2008 through 2018 LDWRPL