Combined League Averages

THOSE PLAYING LESS THAN 50% GAMES ARE NOT ELLIGIBLE (20)
Week 10
No Name Division Team Played Won Average
1 Russell Quorn Division 1 Mistress Of Wine 22 20 90.91%
2 Dave Verey Premier Rusty Men 13 11 84.62%
3 Gareth Henderson Division 1 Great White Sharks 27 22 81.48%
4 Michael Quorn Division 1 Great White Sharks 5 4 80.00%
5 Phil Mills Division 1 Great White Sharks 18 14 77.78%
6 Rory Kay Division 1 Great White Sharks 31 24 77.42%
7 Ken Ford Premier White Hart Reserves 32 24 75.00%
8 Dave Rogers Premier Rusty Men 4 3 75.00%
9 Colin Rogers Premier Sportsman Storm 11 8 72.73%
10 Andy Walden (VC) Premier Rusty Men 33 24 72.73%
11 Simon Clayton Premier Rusty Men 21 15 71.43%
12 Craig Wood-Ellis Division 1 VIP Waffle Stompers 21 15 71.43%
13 Pedro Campos Premier White Hart Waiters 36 25 69.44%
14 Wayne Richardson (VC) Division 1 VIP Waffle Stompers 26 18 69.23%
15 Will Ashman Premier Rusty Men 28 19 67.86%
16 Grant Melvin (VC) Premier Sportsman Storm 24 16 66.67%
17 Colin Harris Division 1 The Hokey Pokey Loci 30 20 66.67%
18 Simon Gosden (VC) Division 1 Slave Labour 36 24 66.67%
19 Stuart Stone Premier Rusty Men 26 17 65.38%
20 Ryan Dacey Division 1 Slave Labour 23 15 65.22%
21 Neil Pierce Premier Sportsman Storm 20 13 65.00%
22 Mike Dorey Premier Sportsman Storm 14 9 64.29%
23 Ed Febvre Premier Sportsman Storm 14 9 64.29%
24 Gary Hilton Premier White Hart Reserves 36 23 63.89%
25 Noel Butler Division 1 Slave Labour 8 5 62.50%
26 Mark Newman Division 1 Mistress Of Wine 10 6 60.00%
27 Richard Davey Division 1 The Hokey Pokey Loci 5 3 60.00%
28 Chloe Rowley Division 1 The Hokey Pokey Loci 25 15 60.00%
29 Jo Kent (VC) Premier White Hart Waiters 29 17 58.62%
30 Darko Jovanovik Premier White Hart Reserves 36 21 58.33%
31 Mike Clack Premier Labour Poking & Stroking 24 14 58.33%
32 Shane Roddis Division 1 The Merry Hinges 36 21 58.33%
33 Sarah Bowen Division 1 Great White Sharks 19 11 57.89%
34 Steve Della Premier White Hart Waiters 34 19 55.88%
35 Jason Bryant Premier White Hart Reserves 36 20 55.56%
36 Andrew Mills Division 1 E're We Go 20 11 55.00%
37 Ryan Goodyer Premier Labour Poking & Stroking 28 15 53.57%
38 Phill Beall Division 1 Mistress Of Wine 28 15 53.57%
39 Tom Dacey Division 1 Slave Labour 32 17 53.13%
40 Otis Pestano Premier White Hart Waiters 29 15 51.72%
41 Simon Kimber Premier Sportsman Sportsmen 2 1 50.00%
42 John Roberts Premier White Hart Waiters 4 2 50.00%
43 Sam Rumsey Premier Sportsman Sportsmen 10 5 50.00%
44 Colin Shaw (VC) Premier White Hart Reserves 4 2 50.00%
45 Mark Bannister Division 1 Great White Sharks 16 8 50.00%
46 Matt Johnson Division 1 The Merry Hinges 8 4 50.00%
47 James Vervecken Division 1 Slave Labour 4 2 50.00%
48 Paul Shepherd Division 1 The Hokey Pokey Loci 6 3 50.00%
49 Chris West Division 1 Slave Labour 23 11 47.83%
50 Scott Wilmott Division 1 The Merry Hinges 36 17 47.22%
51 Nathan Twine Premier Rusty Boys 13 6 46.15%
52 Alex Blows (VC) Premier Sportsman Sportsmen 24 11 45.83%
53 Mikey Parsons Division 1 Mistress Of Wine 24 11 45.83%
54 Nathan Sparshott (VC) Division 1 The Merry Hinges 24 11 45.83%
55 Lee Woodford Premier Sportsman Storm 25 11 44.00%
56 Steve Duggan Premier Labour Poking & Stroking 25 11 44.00%
57 Jazz Hitchman Division 1 Mistress Of Wine 7 3 42.86%
58 Nick Larking (VC) Premier Labour Poking & Stroking 26 11 42.31%
59 Dom Ashman Premier Rusty Men 12 5 41.67%
60 Nick Goffard Division 1 Great White Sharks 12 5 41.67%
61 Caz Bashford (VC) Division 1 The Hokey Pokey Loci 29 12 41.38%
62 Pete Rowley Division 1 The Hokey Pokey Loci 10 4 40.00%
63 C.F.C Lee Division 1 E're We Go 28 11 39.29%
64 Nathan Baigent-West Division 1 Slave Labour 18 7 38.89%
65 Emily Botterill (VC) Division 1 Mistress Of Wine 8 3 37.50%
66 Ray Jacklin Division 1 E're We Go 16 6 37.50%
67 Dave Candler Premier Sportsman Sportsmen 19 7 36.84%
68 R. Hill Premier Rusty Boys 11 4 36.36%
69 Mick Edgell Premier Rusty Boys 25 9 36.00%
70 Sue Ashton Division 1 VIP Waffle Stompers 25 9 36.00%
71 Dale Butcher Premier Sportsman Sportsmen 14 5 35.71%
72 Alesia Quorn Division 1 Mistress Of Wine 17 6 35.29%
73 Sam Bell (VC) Division 1 E're We Go 17 6 35.29%
74 Jay Barrett Division 1 E're We Go 23 8 34.78%
75 Joh Martin Division 1 VIP Waffle Stompers 26 9 34.62%
76 Gareth Davies Premier Rusty Men 3 1 33.33%
77 Sheila Durham Division 1 VIP Waffle Stompers 30 10 33.33%
78 Alexis Peirce Premier Labour Poking & Stroking 25 8 32.00%
79 Ted King Division 1 The Hokey Pokey Loci 22 7 31.82%
80 Phil Goldring Premier Rusty Boys 16 5 31.25%
81 Dave Williams Premier Rusty Boys 27 8 29.63%
82 Jake Williams Division 1 The Merry Hinges 27 8 29.63%
83 Iain Tizzard Premier Sportsman Sportsmen 25 7 28.00%
84 Simon Blowen (VC) Premier Rusty Boys 23 6 26.09%
85 Henry Abbley Premier Sportsman Sportsmen 20 5 25.00%
86 Steve Kilhams Premier Sportsman Storm 19 4 21.05%
87 Gareth Henderson Premier Sportsman Sportsmen 5 1 20.00%
88 Anne-Marie Bloxham Premier White Hart Waiters 12 2 16.67%
89 Natasha Light Division 1 Mistress Of Wine 6 1 16.67%
90 Chris Cavell Division 1 The Merry Hinges 13 2 15.38%
91 Darron Davies Premier Sportsman Sportsmen 17 2 11.76%
92 Anthony Newton Division 1 E're We Go 14 1 7.14%
93 Stevan Bird Premier Rusty Boys 11 0 0.00%
94 Ray Premier Rusty Boys 2 0 0.00%
95 Emma Bailey Division 1 Mistress Of Wine 6 0 0.00%
96 M. Lambara Division 1 E're We Go 7 0 0.00%
97 A.Roberts Division 1 E're We Go 1 0 0.00%
98 Amanda Division 1 E're We Go 2 0 0.00%
99 Dean Brook-Marsh Premier Rusty Men 0 0 #DIV/0!
100 Warren Matthews Premier Rusty Boys 0 0 #DIV/0!
101 Ryan Furbert Premier White Hart Waiters 0 0 #DIV/0!
102 Tom Lucas Premier Labour Poking & Stroking 0 0 #DIV/0!
103 Darren Rogers Premier Labour Poking & Stroking 0 0 #DIV/0!
104 Mark Saffin Premier Sportsman Storm 0 0 #DIV/0!
105 Luke Turnbull Premier White Hart Reserves 0 0 #DIV/0!
106 Paul Wensley Premier White Hart Reserves 0 0 #DIV/0!
107 Katie Smith Division 1 Mistress Of Wine 0 0 #DIV/0!
108 Paul Wood Division 1 VIP Waffle Stompers 0 0 #DIV/0!
109 Laura Holmes Division 1 The Merry Hinges 0 0 #DIV/0!
110 Haedyn Nye Division 1 The Merry Hinges 0 0 #DIV/0!
111 Steven Grassie Division 1 E're We Go 0 0 #DIV/0!
112 Brian Winter Division 1 E're We Go 0 0 #DIV/0!
113 Ryan Winter Division 1 E're We Go 0 0 #DIV/0!
114 Colin Grey Division 1 E're We Go 0 0 #DIV/0!
©2008 through 2018 LDWRPL