Combined League Averages

THOSE PLAYING LESS THAN 50% GAMES ARE NOT ELLIGIBLE (28)
Week 14
No Name Division Team Played Won Average
1 Ian Cairns Div 1 Rusty Boys 2 2 100.00%
2 Chris Diston Premier Tower Waiters 39 34 87.18%
3 Gary Hilton Premier White Hart Select 52 43 82.69%
4 Tony Greville Div 1 Rusty Boys 34 27 79.41%
5 Luke Turnbull Premier Rusty Shanks 18 14 77.78%
6 Wayne Richardson (VC) Div 1 VIP Waffle Stompers 43 33 76.74%
7 Darren Rogers Premier White Hart All Bl8cks 8 6 75.00%
8 Paul Smith Premier White Hart Select 4 3 75.00%
9 Steve Reynolds Div 1 White Hart Ballbashers 36 27 75.00%
10 Simon Blowen Div 1 Rusty Boys 31 23 74.19%
11 Jeffrey Roddis Div 1 White Hart Ballbashers 41 30 73.17%
12 Dave Rogers (VC) Premier White Hart Select 26 19 73.08%
13 Otis Pestano Premier Tower Waiters 26 19 73.08%
14 Steve Brown Div 1 Fawlty Towers 52 38 73.08%
15 Jo Kent (VC) Premier Tower Waiters 37 27 72.97%
16 Mick Edgell (VC) Div 1 Rusty Boys 37 27 72.97%
17 Andrew Walden Premier Tower Waiters 40 29 72.50%
18 James Butler Premier Rusty Shanks 7 5 71.43%
19 Jamie Kirlan Premier White Hart Select 28 20 71.43%
20 Russell Quorn Div 1 Fawlty Towers 10 7 70.00%
21 Mark Rodgers (VC) Div 1 White Hart Ballbashers 10 7 70.00%
22 Katie Smith Div 1 Fawlty Towers 10 7 70.00%
23 Luke Mills (VC) Div 1 Dolphin Blowholes 26 18 69.23%
24 Tim Chesworth Div 1 White Hart Ballbashers 52 36 69.23%
25 Rob Betts Premier White Hart Stickmen 32 22 68.75%
26 Jon Roberts Div 1 Fawlty Towers 16 11 68.75%
27 Eddy Febvre Premier Sportsman Storm 40 27 67.50%
28 Ken Ford Premier Tower Waiters 42 28 66.67%
29 Steven Jezzard Premier White Hart All Bl8cks 12 8 66.67%
30 Craig Wood-Ellis Div 1 VIP Waffle Stompers 42 28 66.67%
31 Curtis Markwick Div 1 Lamb Stocks 3 2 66.67%
32 Simon Gosden Div 1 Lamb Stocks 41 27 65.85%
33 Rossi Pintus Premier White Hart Select 43 28 65.12%
34 Noel Butler Div 1 Lamb Stocks 34 22 64.71%
35 Gerry Jezzard Premier White Hart All Bl8cks 8 5 62.50%
36 Dave Verey Premier Tower Waiters 8 5 62.50%
37 Micheal Clack Premier Labour Pool Tang Clan 32 20 62.50%
38 Rory Kay Premier Rusty Shanks 43 26 60.47%
39 Pedro Campos Premier White Hart Select 48 29 60.42%
40 Stevan Bird Premier Sportsman Storm 35 21 60.00%
41 Shane Roddis Div 1 White Hart Ballbashers 40 24 60.00%
42 Vinnie Collier Div 1 White Hart Ballbashers 10 6 60.00%
43 Anne-Marie Bloxham Div 1 Fawlty Towers 46 27 58.70%
44 Daniel Ross Premier Rusty Shanks 40 23 57.50%
45 Sheila Durham Div 1 Fawlty Towers 47 27 57.45%
46 Emma Avey Div 1 VIP Waffle Stompers 28 16 57.14%
47 Chris Suter Div 1 VIP Waffle Stompers 7 4 57.14%
48 Tom Dacey Div 1 Lamb Stocks 44 25 56.82%
49 Nathan Baigent-West Div 1 Dolphin Blowholes 44 25 56.82%
50 Sean Ambler Premier Rusty Shanks 25 14 56.00%
51 Ben Jones Premier White Hart Select 9 5 55.56%
52 Nick Charman Div 1 Rusty Boys 18 10 55.56%
53 Sue Ashton Div 1 VIP Waffle Stompers 20 11 55.00%
54 Dave Williams Div 1 Rusty Boys 42 23 54.76%
55 Steve Lawson Premier Rusty Shanks 35 19 54.29%
56 Josh Driscoll Div 1 Dolphin Blowholes 34 18 52.94%
57 Simon Kimber Premier White Hart All Bl8cks 24 12 50.00%
58 Dave Luffman Premier Rusty Shanks 8 4 50.00%
59 Robbie Clear Premier Sportsman Storm 4 2 50.00%
60 Alex Blows (VC) Premier Sportsman Sportsmen 50 25 50.00%
61 Ryan Goodyer Premier Labour Pool Tang Clan 51 25 49.02%
62 John Martin Div 1 VIP Waffle Stompers 37 18 48.65%
63 Darren Perkins Div 1 White Hart Ballbashers 35 17 48.57%
64 Phil Gouldring Div 1 Rusty Boys 44 21 47.73%
65 Paul Wood Div 1 VIP Waffle Stompers 44 21 47.73%
66 Colin Harris (VC) Div 1 G.Bombs 45 21 46.67%
67 Colin Rogers Premier Sportsman Storm 37 17 45.95%
68 Ben Parrington (VC) Premier White Hart Stickmen 38 17 44.74%
69 Marc Shields Div 1 Lamb Stocks 21 9 42.86%
70 Natasha Quorn (VC) Div 1 Fawlty Towers 40 17 42.50%
71 Neil Peirce Premier Sportsman Storm 43 18 41.86%
72 Lee Woodford Premier Sportsman Storm 49 20 40.82%
73 Steve Duggan Premier Labour Pool Tang Clan 49 20 40.82%
74 Nick Goffard Premier White Hart Stickmen 37 15 40.54%
75 James Vervecken (VC) Div 1 Lamb Stocks 37 15 40.54%
76 Chris West Premier White Hart Stickmen 52 21 40.38%
77 Dale Butcher Premier Rusty Shanks 20 8 40.00%
78 Ryan Dacey Div 1 Lamb Stocks 40 16 40.00%
79 Henry Abbley Div 1 G.Bombs 8 3 37.50%
80 Ted King Div 1 G.Bombs 32 12 37.50%
81 Chloe Rowley Div 1 G.Bombs 35 13 37.14%
82 Nick Larking (VC) Premier Labour Pool Tang Clan 38 14 36.84%
83 Scott Wilmott Div 1 Dolphin Blowholes 19 7 36.84%
84 Craig Johnston Div 1 G.Bombs 37 13 35.14%
85 Alexis Peirce Premier Labour Pool Tang Clan 47 16 34.04%
86 Steve McCullough Premier Sportsman Sportsmen 3 1 33.33%
87 Mark Saffan Premier Sportsman Storm 6 2 33.33%
88 Alan Hitchman Premier White Hart All Bl8cks 3 1 33.33%
89 Gerald De Oliveira Premier White Hart Stickmen 27 9 33.33%
90 Paul Routham Premier Sportsman Sportsmen 24 8 33.33%
91 Richard Snowden Premier Sportsman Sportsmen 15 5 33.33%
92 Katie Purcell Div 1 Dolphin Blowholes 15 5 33.33%
93 Darren Wadey Div 1 Dolphin Dragons 39 13 33.33%
94 Daniel Wood Div 1 Dolphin Blowholes 12 4 33.33%
95 Dave Candler Premier Sportsman Sportsmen 29 9 31.03%
96 Darron Davies Premier Sportsman Sportsmen 22 6 27.27%
97 Caz Bashford Div 1 G.Bombs 37 10 27.03%
98 Nathan Carmen Div 1 Dolphin Dragons 46 12 26.09%
99 Phil Mills Premier White Hart All Bl8cks 4 1 25.00%
100 Ryan Mclaughlin Div 1 Lamb Stocks 4 1 25.00%
101 Jason Board Div 1 Dolphin Blowholes 4 1 25.00%
102 Jake Russell Premier White Hart All Bl8cks 26 6 23.08%
103 Pete Rowley Div 1 G.Bombs 13 3 23.08%
104 Iain Tizzard Premier Sportsman Sportsmen 50 11 22.00%
105 Micheal Quorn Premier White Hart All Bl8cks 14 3 21.43%
106 Jim Breeze Premier White Hart All Bl8cks 12 2 16.67%
107 Ali Wheeler Div 1 Dolphin Dragons 6 1 16.67%
108 Aaron Ormera Div 1 Dolphin Blowholes 19 3 15.79%
109 Jamie Bremer Div 1 Dolphin Dragons 19 3 15.79%
110 Tom Lucus Premier Labour Pool Tang Clan 7 1 14.29%
111 Wendy Hilton Div 1 Dolphin Dragons 42 6 14.29%
112 Boyd Torode Premier Sportsman Sportsmen 15 2 13.33%
113 Patrick Atherton Div 1 Dolphin Blowholes 16 2 12.50%
114 Jaz Hitchman Premier White Hart All Bl8cks 17 2 11.76%
115 Tom Allcock Div 1 Dolphin Dragons 17 2 11.76%
116 Alesia Hitchman Premier White Hart All Bl8cks 26 3 11.54%
117 Michelle Hopper Div 1 Dolphin Dragons 24 1 4.17%
118 Heather Wadey Div 1 Dolphin Dragons 31 1 3.23%
119 Thomas Rogers Premier White Hart Select 2 0 0.00%
120 Emily Botterill Premier White Hart All Bl8cks 30 0 0.00%
121 Daniel West Premier White Hart Stickmen 3 0 0.00%
122 Mark Newman Div 1 Fawlty Towers 3 0 0.00%
123 Gareth Henderson Premier Rusty Shanks 0 0 #DIV/0!
124 Matt Barton (VC) Premier White Hart All Bl8cks 0 0 #DIV/0!
125 Gareth Cornford Premier White Hart All Bl8cks 0 0 #DIV/0!
126 Kaylee Marie Premier White Hart All Bl8cks 0 0 #DIV/0!
127 Jason Jezzard Premier White Hart All Bl8cks 0 0 #DIV/0!
128 Sam Rumsey Premier White Hart All Bl8cks 0 0 #DIV/0!
129 Matt Pearce Premier White Hart Stickmen 0 0 #DIV/0!
130 Jonathan Hendrick Premier White Hart Stickmen 0 0 #DIV/0!
131 Andy Merriweather Premier Sportsman Storm 0 0 #DIV/0!
132 Ben Willard Div 1 White Hart Ballbashers 0 0 #DIV/0!
133 Ellie Boiling (VC) Div 1 Dolphin Dragons 0 0 #DIV/0!
134 Ross Carmen Jones Div 1 Dolphin Dragons 0 0 #DIV/0!
135 Kurtis Wells Div 1 Dolphin Blowholes 0 0 #DIV/0!
136 Harry Nichols Div 1 Dolphin Blowholes 0 0 #DIV/0!
137 Warren Matthews Div 1 Rusty Boys 0 0 #DIV/0!
138 Jessica Fernandes Div 1 VIP Waffle Stompers 0 0 #DIV/0!
©2008 through 2015 LDWRPL